भारत का प्रथम लोकसभा अध्यक्ष कौन थे


0 votes
a.  mahatma gandhi    
b. G.P. MAVLANKAR
C. JAWAHAR LAL       
D. J. N. MUKHARJI
asked Dec 10, 2012 in India Questions by madhusudan maravi (600 points)
Share with your friends you like

2 Answers

0 votes
B...G.P.MAVLANKAR.
answered Dec 11, 2012 by Kumud NoviceUser (2,000 points)
+1 vote
mavalankar....hes popularly known as father of lok sabha
answered Dec 11, 2012 by muditgupta Moderator (139,450 points)