अंर्राष्ट्रीय महिला दिवस कब मनाया जाता है ?


0 votes
A.  21 फरवरी
B.  10  जनवरी
C.  8  मार्च
D. 30  जून
asked Jan 25, 2013 in India Questions by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)
Share with your friends you like

2 Answers

0 votes
Best answer
correct answer is (c) that is 8th of march
answered Jan 25, 2013 by skygirl Moderator (63,000 points)
0 votes
C.  8  मार्च

.
answered Jan 26, 2013 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)