विश्व स्वास्थ्य दिवस कब मनाया जाता है ?


0 votes
A.  21 फरवरी
B.  7   अप्रैल
C.  27  मार्च
D.  30  जून
asked Jan 25, 2013 in India Questions by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)
Share with your friends you like

2 Answers

0 votes
Best answer
World Health Day is celebrated
every year on 7 April,..
answered Jan 26, 2013 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)
0 votes
world health day 7th april.
answered Jan 26, 2013 by skygirl Moderator (63,000 points)