विश्व दूरसंचार दिवस किस दिन मनाया जाता है ?

0 votes
A. 17 मई
B. 1 जून
C. 4 सितम्बर
D. 10 जनवरी
asked Jan 25, 2013 in India Questions by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)
Share with your friends you like

2 Answers

+1 vote
Best answer
A. - 17th may,,
answered Jan 25, 2013 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)
0 votes
right answer .(A).   17th may.
answered Jan 26, 2013 by skygirl Moderator (63,000 points)