विश्व पर्यावरण दिवस किस दिन मनाया जाता है ?


0 votes
A. 31 मई
B. 5 जून
C. 4 सितम्बर
D. 10 जनवरी
asked Jan 25, 2013 in India Questions by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)
Share with your friends you like

2 Answers

+1 vote
Best answer
B. - 5 जून..
.
answered Jan 25, 2013 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)
0 votes
correct answer is 5th june
answered Jan 26, 2013 by skygirl Moderator (63,000 points)