The author of the book three men in a Boat is


0 votes
asked Dec 21, 2011 in Books Questions by anonymous
Share with your friends you like

3 Answers

+1 vote

 

The author of the book three men in a Boat is Jerome K. Jerome.

answered Dec 23, 2011 by prateek Moderator (126,450 points)
0 votes
the author of this book is JEROME K.JEROME cool name huh
answered Oct 26, 2012 by Nikhil,Bhima PowerUser (18,250 points)
0 votes
JEROME K. JEROME
answered Dec 17, 2012 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)