‘World AIDS Day’ is celebrated on which date?


0 votes
‘World AIDS Day’ is celebrated on which date?
asked May 4, 2013 in World Questions by Raj Kumar Moderator (946,000 points)
Share with your friends you like

2 Answers

0 votes
Best answer
World AIDS Day’ is celebrated on December 1
answered May 4, 2013 by Raj Kumar Moderator (946,000 points)
0 votes
December 1st
answered May 16, 2013 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)