Ergonomics is


0 votes
asked Dec 23, 2011 in Agriculture Questions by anonymous
Share with your friends you like

2 Answers

+1 vote
Ergonomics is the creation of such conditions that the output in a factory is maximized.
answered Dec 23, 2011 by prateek Moderator (126,450 points)
0 votes
such condition that the output ina factory is maximized for creation of things
answered May 5, 2012 by ajaykr81 Moderator (175,000 points)