The largest neck animal is


0 votes
asked Dec 23, 2011 in Books Questions by anonymous
Share with your friends you like

3 Answers

+1 vote
The largest/longest neck animal is Giraffe.
answered Dec 24, 2011 by prateek Moderator (126,450 points)
0 votes
Giraffe is the largest neck animal.
answered Jan 4, 2012 by surabhi PowerUser (10,200 points)
0 votes
Giraffe   has   long   neck
answered Jul 14, 2012 by rick&yahoo.com SuperUser (7,300 points)