भारत का सबसे लम्बा राष्टीय राजमार्ग कौन सा है


–1 vote

अ. राष्टीय राजमार्ग नं. 12

ब. राष्टीय राजमार्ग नं. 5

स. राष्टीय राजमार्ग नं. 17

द. राष्टीय राजमार्ग नं. 7

asked Feb 11, 2012 in India Questions by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)
edited Feb 12, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel
Share with your friends you like

2 Answers

0 votes
Best answer

N.H. 7 

From varanashi to kanyakumari

answered Feb 11, 2012 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)
0 votes
राष्टीय राजमार्ग नं. 7
answered Aug 21, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)