महावीर स्वामी के बचपन का नाम क्या था,


0 votes
asked Feb 12, 2012 in India Questions by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)
edited Dec 11, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel
Share with your friends you like

3 Answers

0 votes
Best answer

Lord Mahavira was a prince whose childhood name was Vardhaman.

answered Feb 12, 2012 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)
0 votes
Childhood name is Vardhaman
answered May 9, 2012 by ajaykr81 Moderator (175,000 points)
0 votes
Ans. vardhman
answered Aug 21, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)