आगरा शहर की स्थापना किसने की


0 votes
asked Feb 12, 2012 in India Questions by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)
edited Dec 11, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel
Share with your friends you like

2 Answers

+1 vote
Best answer

sikander lodi was the fornder of AGRA CITY.

answered Feb 12, 2012 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)
+1 vote
Ans. sikandar lodi
answered Aug 21, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)