• Register
General Knowledge Questions and Answers Forum: Welcome to onlineGKguide - Q&A forum. Ask any general knowledge question and receive answer from experts and other members. Quick Links for Q&A Sections are below:

5,926 questions

7,427 answers

195 comments

6,828 users

Share with your friends you like

मुगल वंश का संस्थापक कौन था

0 votes
asked Feb 12, 2012 in India Questions by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)
edited Dec 10, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel
Share with your friends you like

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

The Prince of Timurid , Babur founded Mughal Dynasty.
answered Feb 12, 2012 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)
0 votes
Ans.-मुगल वंश का संस्थापक  BABUR था
answered Aug 21, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)