सम्राट अकबर का जन्म कब हुआ


0 votes

१५ अक्टू. १५४२ ई.  हमीदा बानु के गर्भ से अमरकोटा के राणावीर साल के महल में

asked Feb 12, 2012 in India Questions by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)
edited Dec 11, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel
Share with your friends you like

3 Answers

0 votes
Best answer
१५ अक्टू. १५४२ ई.  हमीदा बानु के गर्भ से अमरकोटा के राणावीर साल के महल में
answered Aug 21, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)
0 votes
Akbar was born on October 15, 1542.
answered Feb 12, 2012 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)
0 votes
15 October 1542  in Amarkota
answered May 9, 2012 by ajaykr81 Moderator (175,000 points)