सम्राट अकबर का मकबरा कहाँ है


0 votes
asked Feb 12, 2012 in India Questions by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)
edited Dec 11, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel
Share with your friends you like

3 Answers

+1 vote
Best answer

Akbar's Tomb at Sikandra

answered Feb 12, 2012 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)
thanks
 right ans. jeet sagar ji
0 votes
The tomb of Akbar is situated at Sikanderabad.
answered May 9, 2012 by Manishkumar Moderator (63,600 points)
0 votes
Sikandrabad, the Tomb of Akabar
answered May 9, 2012 by ajaykr81 Moderator (175,000 points)