सबसे कम उम्र मे फाँसी की सजा पाने वाला क्रातिकारी कौन था ?


0 votes
a. उदय चंद
b. खुदीराम बोस
c. भगत सिंह
d. काशी राम
asked Feb 12, 2012 in India Questions by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)
edited Dec 11, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel
Share with your friends you like

2 Answers

+1 vote
khudiraam boss in15years (11 aug 1908)
answered Mar 13, 2012 by sukhveer kaur SuperUser (5,300 points)
0 votes
KHUDI RAM BOSE
answered Sep 22, 2012 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)