हमारी त्वचा पर पराबैंगनी किरणों के पड़ने से किस विटामिन का निर्माण होता है?


0 votes

 

विटामिन A

 

विटामिन B

 

विटामिन C

 

विटामिन D

asked Feb 13, 2012 in India Questions by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)
edited Feb 14, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel
Share with your friends you like

2 Answers

0 votes
Best answer
विटामिन डी..

 

 

 

 

...
answered Feb 16, 2012 by prakash manikpuri PowerUser (19,400 points)
0 votes
Ans. विटामिन D
answered Aug 21, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)