भारत के प्रथम मुख्य न्यायाधीश कौन थे


0 votes
asked Feb 13, 2012 in India Questions by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)
edited Dec 11, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel
Share with your friends you like

3 Answers

+1 vote
Best answer

The Hon'ble Sir Harilal Jekisundas Kania was the first Chief Justice of India.

answered Feb 13, 2012 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)
0 votes
Hira lal j Kaniya
answered Apr 17, 2012 by ajaykr81 Moderator (175,000 points)
0 votes
Ans. हीरालाल जयकिशन दास कानिया
answered Aug 20, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)