भारत रत्न से सम्मानित प्रथम विदेशी नागरिक कौन थे


+1 vote

उत्तर -खान अब्दुल गफ्फार खाँ
 

asked Feb 13, 2012 in India Questions by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)
edited Dec 11, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel
Share with your friends you like

3 Answers

0 votes
Best answer

khan abdul gaffar khan

answered Feb 13, 2012 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)
0 votes
Khan Bahadur Abdul Gaffar Khan
answered May 4, 2012 by ajaykr81 Moderator (175,000 points)
0 votes
First- Khan abdul gaffar khan and second was Nelsion mundela
answered Dec 14, 2012 by Manak.ram1 PowerUser (23,300 points)