लोक सभा के प्रथम उपाध्यक्ष कौन थे


0 votes
asked Feb 13, 2012 in India Questions by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)
edited Dec 11, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel
Share with your friends you like

2 Answers

0 votes
Best answer

M. A. Ayyangar

30 May 1952 - 7 March 1956
answered Feb 13, 2012 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)
0 votes
Ans. एम. अनंतशयनम आयंगकर
answered Aug 24, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)