ज्ञानपीठ पुरुस्कार पाने वाली प्रथम महिला कौन थी

+1 vote

उत्तर - श्रीमति आशापूर्णा देवी

asked Feb 13, 2012 in India Questions by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)
edited Dec 11, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel
Share with your friends you like

2 Answers

0 votes
Best answer
Srimati Ashapurna devi
answered May 4, 2012 by ajaykr81 Moderator (175,000 points)
0 votes

Ashapurna Devi

answered Feb 13, 2012 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)