सरदार सरोवर परियोजना किस नदी पर बना है


0 votes

 तवा
 नर्मदा
 चम्बल
 सोन

asked Feb 14, 2012 in India Questions by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)
edited Sep 22, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel
Share with your friends you like

3 Answers

0 votes
Best answer

sardar sarover dam was made narmada nadi

answered Feb 15, 2012 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)
0 votes
narmada nadi
answered Feb 15, 2012 by prakash manikpuri PowerUser (19,400 points)
0 votes
Ans. नर्मदा नदी व सहायक नदियाँ
answered Aug 21, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)