राजमाता विजयाराजे सिंधिया कृषि विश्व विद्यालय कहाँ है


0 votes

  जबलपुर
  उज्जैन
  भोपाल
  ग्वलियर

asked Feb 15, 2012 in India Questions by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)
edited Dec 11, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel
Share with your friends you like

2 Answers

0 votes
Best answer

Rajmata Vijayaraje Scindia Krishi Vishwa Vidyalaya,
Gwalior
Madhya Pradesh

answered Feb 16, 2012 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)
0 votes
Rajmata Vijayaraje Scindia Krishi Vishwa Vidyalaya Gwalior
answered Feb 16, 2012 by helloamitgupta NoviceUser (1,100 points)