एशिया का सबसे बडा सोयाबीन कारखाना कहाँ है


+1 vote

       ग्वालियर
       इन्दौर
       उज्जैन
       खरगौन

asked Feb 15, 2012 in India Questions by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)
edited Dec 11, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel
Share with your friends you like

3 Answers

0 votes
Best answer
Ans. एशिया का सबसे बडा सोयाबीन कारखाना  उज्जैन है
For more details, Refer:
http://www.skyexim.com/contact-us.htm
answered Oct 2, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)
0 votes
उज्जैन          

 

 

 .
answered Feb 15, 2012 by prakash manikpuri PowerUser (19,400 points)
0 votes

 UJJAIN  IN ASIYA

answered Apr 10, 2012 by ajaykr81 Moderator (175,000 points)