राष्ट्रीय सोयाबीन अनुसंधान केंद्र कहाँ है.


0 votes

  उज्जैन

  इन्दौर

  मंदसौर

  धार

asked Feb 15, 2012 in India Questions by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)
edited Dec 11, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel
Share with your friends you like

2 Answers

0 votes
Best answer
National soyabeen Reasearch centre is Located at indore.
answered May 10, 2012 by Manishkumar Moderator (63,600 points)
0 votes
Ans. राष्ट्रीय सोयाबीन अनुसंधान केंद्र इन्दौर में है.
For more details, Refer:
http://www.customercareinfo.in/national-research-centre-for-soybean-indore-address-phone-number-website-details-india.html
answered Oct 2, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)