भारत की सबसे कम जनसंख्या घनत्व वाला राज्य कौन सा है.


+1 vote

  अरुणाचल प्रदेश
  सिक्किम
  पश्चिम बंगाल
  उत्तर प्रदेश

asked Feb 18, 2012 in India Questions by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)
edited Dec 11, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel
Share with your friends you like

2 Answers

0 votes
Best answer
Ans. अरुणाचल प्रदेश
answered Aug 21, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)
0 votes

अरुणाचल प्रदेश

answered Mar 21, 2012 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)