भारत की सबसे अधिक जनसंख्या घनत्व वाला राज्य कौन सा है.


+1 vote

  अरुणाचल प्रदेश
  सिक्किम
  पश्चिम बंगाल
  उत्तर प्रदेश

उत्तर- पश्चिम बंगाल

asked Feb 18, 2012 in India Questions by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)
edited Dec 11, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel
Share with your friends you like

4 Answers

0 votes
Best answer
पश्चिम बंगाल
answered Sep 22, 2012 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)
0 votes
Uttar Pradesh
answered Feb 19, 2012 by shreyansh nema NoviceUser (1,100 points)
no thanks wrong ans.
+1 vote
उत्तर- पश्चिम बंगाल
answered Aug 21, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)
–1 vote
Uttar Pradesh is
answered Aug 22, 2012 by sagar singh rajpoot PowerUser (21,100 points)