रतन टाटा के उत्तराधिकारी के रूप मे किसे नामित किया गया है.


0 votes
asked Feb 19, 2012 in India Questions by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)
edited Dec 11, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel
Share with your friends you like

3 Answers

+1 vote
Best answer

sairas p. mistri 

answered Feb 19, 2012 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)
thanks jeet ji
0 votes
रतन टाटा के उत्तराधिकारी के रूप मे किसे नामित किया गया है.

ans:-- sairas p mistry
answered May 7, 2012 by ajaykr81 Moderator (175,000 points)
0 votes
Ans. सायरस मिस्त्री
answered Aug 21, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)