पल्लव वंश का संस्थापक कौन था


0 votes
asked Mar 10, 2012 in India Questions by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)
edited Dec 11, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel
Share with your friends you like

3 Answers

0 votes
Best answer

SINGH VISHNU

answered Mar 10, 2012 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)
0 votes
singh verman -4th
answered Mar 13, 2012 by sukhveer kaur SuperUser (5,300 points)
0 votes
Ans. सिंहविष्णु 575-600ई.
answered Aug 21, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)