who is the present president of RUSSIA


+2 votes
asked Mar 22, 2012 in Miscellaneous Questions by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)
Share with your friends you like
thank  u
sorry for my mistake

5 Answers

0 votes
Best answer
BLADIMORE PUTIN is the present president of RUSSIA.
answered Dec 19, 2012 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)
+1 vote
dmirty madvedev
answered Mar 25, 2012 by neeta PowerUser (12,100 points)
–1 vote
Darmity Mahadeve
answered May 7, 2012 by ajaykr81 Moderator (175,000 points)
wrong answer
and the right ans. is
BLADIMORE PUTIN is the present president of RUSSIA.
–1 vote
Diemitry madavedeb is the president of Russia & Vladimir putin is prime minister of Russia.
answered May 9, 2012 by Manishkumar Moderator (63,600 points)
sorry manish kumar ji
you are wrong...
The right ans is PUTIN is present president and MEDVEDEV is present prime minister.
plz update your g.k.
0 votes
Vladmir Putin
answered May 17, 2012 by misha nambiar PowerUser (30,400 points)