Which is the largest dog?


+1 vote
Which is the largest dog of the world?
asked Apr 19, 2012 in Miscellaneous Questions by anonymous
Share with your friends you like

2 Answers

+1 vote

"Giant' George is the world's largest dog. (seven foot great dane)

answered May 9, 2012 by Manishkumar Moderator (63,600 points)
0 votes
it is george..........
answered Jun 14, 2012 by pavi Moderator (259,500 points)