आल इंडिया रेडियो का प्रसारण कब से प्रारम्भ हुआ है


0 votes
asked Apr 29, 2012 in India Questions by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)
Share with your friends you like
ha!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! ap h bta do

2 Answers

+1 vote
All India Radio is operated since 1936.
answered May 9, 2012 by Manishkumar Moderator (63,600 points)
0 votes
IN THE  YEAR 1936
answered May 23, 2012 by ajaykr81 Moderator (175,000 points)