who is the present president of BANGLA DESH?


0 votes
asked May 9, 2012 in Miscellaneous Questions by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)
Share with your friends you like

2 Answers

0 votes
Best answer
Md. Zill ur rahman
answered Dec 19, 2012 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)
0 votes
Mohamma Dhiana Sayeed is the president of Bangladesh.
answered May 9, 2012 by Manishkumar Moderator (63,600 points)
sorry ....
But not correct answer