• Register
General Knowledge Questions and Answers Forum: Welcome to onlineGKguide - Q&A forum. Ask any general knowledge question and receive answer from experts and other members. Quick Links for Q&A Sections are below:

5,960 questions

7,430 answers

195 comments

6,652 users

Share with your friends you like

who is the present railway minister

+1 vote
asked May 13, 2012 in Current Affairs by anonymous
Share with your friends you like

5 Answers

+1 vote
Mukul Roy is the current railway minister assumed office on 20 March 2012.
answered May 13, 2012 by nicesur Moderator (108,550 points)
0 votes
Mukul Roy is the current Railway minister
answered May 18, 2012 by misha nambiar PowerUser (30,400 points)
0 votes

the present railway minister is MUKUL ROY

answered May 20, 2012 by ajaykr81 Moderator (175,000 points)
0 votes
Mr. Mukul Roy is the present railway minister of india
answered Oct 1, 2012 by skygirl Moderator (63,000 points)
0 votes
Mukul roy present railway minister,,,,,,,,,,,,,
answered Oct 22, 2012 by srashti1990 NoviceUser (4,100 points)