• Register
General Knowledge Questions and Answers Forum: Welcome to onlineGKguide - Q&A forum. Ask any general knowledge question and receive answer from experts and other members. Quick Links for Q&A Sections are below:

5,926 questions

7,427 answers

195 comments

6,834 users

Share with your friends you like

who is the present president of BANGLADESH

0 votes
asked May 14, 2012 in Abbreviations Questions by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)
Share with your friends you like

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
Md. Zill-ur-rahman
answered Dec 19, 2012 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)
0 votes
Md Zillur rahman
answered May 15, 2012 by anudutta NoviceUser (1,100 points)
0 votes

Zillur Rahman is the President of Bangladesh in 2012. 

answered May 15, 2012 by Manishkumar Moderator (63,600 points)
0 votes

Zillur Rahman is the current president of Bangladesh
 

answered May 17, 2012 by misha nambiar PowerUser (30,400 points)