• Register
General Knowledge Questions and Answers Forum: Welcome to onlineGKguide - Q&A forum. Ask any general knowledge question and receive answer from experts and other members. Quick Links for Q&A Sections are below:

5,926 questions

7,427 answers

195 comments

6,831 users

Share with your friends you like

who is finance minister of delhi ?

0 votes
Who is the current finance minister of Delhi India?
asked Jan 26, 2011 in India Questions by anonymous
Share with your friends you like

2 Answers

0 votes
Dr. AK Walia
answered Jan 26, 2011 by admin Moderator (111,600 points)
+2 votes
PRANAV MUKHERJEE
answered Feb 18, 2011 by anonymous
Pranav Mukherjee is the finance minister of India