Who is the First President of United States of America?


+3 votes
Who is the First President of United States of America?
asked Feb 7, 2011 in History Questions by anonymous
Share with your friends you like

3 Answers

+3 votes
George Washington
answered Feb 7, 2011 by Garima Sharma Moderator (62,600 points)
0 votes

"GEORGE WASIGHTON"

WAS The first president of USA.

answered Oct 23, 2011 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)
0 votes

अमेरिका के प्रथम राष्टपति जार्ज वाशिंगटन थे अमेरिका के प्रथम राष्टपति जार्ज वाशिंगटन थे

answered Feb 8, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)