who is the fastest runner in the world


+1 vote
asked May 30, 2012 in Sports Questions by srinivas NoviceUser (2,700 points)
Share with your friends you like

3 Answers

0 votes

Usain Bolt is the fastest runner in the world.

answered May 30, 2012 by satishalewa NoviceUser (2,100 points)
+1 vote
USAIN BOLT !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
answered May 31, 2012 by Srishti Gupta NoviceUser (3,300 points)
0 votes
Ussain Bolt Zamaica
answered Jun 20, 2012 by Garun Priyam PowerUser (16,200 points)