Which super computer topped the fastest 500 super computers in the world?


0 votes
Which super computer topped the fastest 500 super computers in the world?
asked Jul 20, 2012 in Computer Questions by anju Moderator (1,617,850 points)
Share with your friends you like

2 Answers

0 votes
Japan's K Computer
answered Jul 20, 2012 by anju Moderator (1,617,850 points)
+1 vote
Japanese Fujitsu K Computer
answered Sep 17, 2012 by lalitkumar PowerUser (15,500 points)