Who is the external affairs minister in the present union Cabinet?


+2 votes
asked Feb 26, 2011 in India Questions by anonymous
Share with your friends you like

3 Answers

0 votes

S.M. Krishna

answered Feb 27, 2011 by Suresh Chowhan PowerUser (37,900 points)
+1 vote
S. M. KRISHNA
answered Oct 24, 2011 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)
0 votes
S.M.Krishna is the foreign minister of India.
answered Jan 3, 2012 by surabhi PowerUser (10,200 points)