who is present chairperson of I.C.C.


–1 vote
asked Jul 27, 2012 in Sports Questions by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)
Share with your friends you like

2 Answers

0 votes
Best answer
ALLEN ISSAC of South Africa.....
answered Aug 25, 2012 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)
–1 vote
chanrashekhar..........
answered Jul 27, 2012 by vittal NoviceUser (1,000 points)
NOT CORRECT ANSWER.....
alan isaac the ormer player of new zeland