Who won the Miss Universe 2010 ?


0 votes

 

(A) Shandi Finnessey
(B) Alba Reyes
(C) Natalie Glebova
(D) Jinena Navarrete
asked Aug 2, 2012 in Abbreviations Questions by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)
Share with your friends you like

2 Answers

0 votes
Best answer

Jinena Navarrete

answered Aug 2, 2012 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)
0 votes

Jinena Navarrete

answered Aug 2, 2012 by pavi Moderator (259,500 points)