Who has been appointed as Chairman of ICC?


0 votes

 

(A) Suresh Kalmadi 
(B) Allen Aizeck
(C) Lalit Modi 
(D) Sharad Pawar
asked Aug 2, 2012 in Sports Questions by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)
Share with your friends you like

2 Answers

0 votes
Best answer
(B) Allen Aizeck
answered Aug 2, 2012 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)
0 votes

Allen Aizeck

answered Aug 2, 2012 by pavi Moderator (259,500 points)