iron man of Russia


+1 vote
asked May 15, 2011 in History Questions by archana singh NoviceUser (1,700 points)
Share with your friends you like

3 Answers

0 votes
i don't have aney information.
answered May 15, 2011 by archana singh NoviceUser (1,700 points)
0 votes
josef stalin
answered May 20, 2011 by pratima mishra NoviceUser (1,100 points)
+1 vote

Josef Stalin is known as the iron man of Russia.

answered Dec 22, 2011 by prateek Moderator (126,450 points)