इस समय मध्य प्रदेश में नगर निगमों की संख्या कितनी है


0 votes
asked Aug 18, 2012 in India Questions by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)
edited Aug 18, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel
Share with your friends you like

2 Answers

0 votes
Best answer
Ans. मध्य प्रदेश में नगर निगमों की संख्या 14 है
answered Aug 22, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)
0 votes
मध्य प्रदेश में नगर निगमों की संख्या है 14
answered Aug 22, 2012 by sagar singh rajpoot PowerUser (21,100 points)