name of political GURU of BAL GANGA DHAR TILAK ????


0 votes
A- MAHATMA GANDHI
B- SWAMI VIVEKANAND
C- MADAN MOHAN MALVIYA
D- DADA BHAI NAIROJI
asked Aug 19, 2012 in History Questions by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)
Share with your friends you like

3 Answers

0 votes
Best answer
D- DADA BHAI NAIROJI
answered Aug 23, 2012 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)
0 votes
Mahatma Gandhi
answered Aug 20, 2012 by saritha ks NoviceUser (1,100 points)
0 votes
swami vivekananda
answered Aug 20, 2012 by ramyareddy NoviceUser (1,100 points)