who is the founder of HOME RULE LEAGUE ????


0 votes
asked Aug 19, 2012 in History Questions by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)
Share with your friends you like

2 Answers

0 votes
Best answer
BAAL GANGA DHAR TILAK
answered Aug 24, 2012 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)
0 votes
Any Besent and Bal Gangadhar Tilak have started HOME RULE LEAGUE.
answered Oct 4, 2012 by ranjita kumari Moderator (145,800 points)