म.प्र. मे कितने हवाई अड्डे है


0 votes
asked Aug 21, 2012 in India Questions by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)
Share with your friends you like

2 Answers

0 votes
Best answer
Ans. 5 जबलपुर, भोपाल, ग्वालियर, इंदौर, और खजुराहो
answered Aug 21, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)
0 votes
म.प्र. मे 5 हवाई अड्डे है
answered Aug 22, 2012 by sagar singh rajpoot PowerUser (21,100 points)