नर्मदा नदी की कुल लम्बाई कितनी है


0 votes
A. 5612 km
B. 3210 km
C. 1312 km
D. 1210 km
asked Aug 22, 2012 in India Questions by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)
edited Sep 22, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel
Share with your friends you like

3 Answers

+1 vote
Best answer
नर्मदा नदी की कुल लम्बाई 1312 किलो मीटर  है
answered Aug 22, 2012 by sagar singh rajpoot PowerUser (21,100 points)
0 votes
Ans. नर्मदा नदी की कुल लम्बाई 1312 km है
answered Sep 21, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)
0 votes
C. 1312 km.....
answered Sep 22, 2012 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)