धुआँधार जल प्रपात किस नदी पर बनाया गया है


0 votes
A. सोन नदी 
B. नर्मदा नदी
C. केन नदी
D. चम्बल नदी
asked Aug 27, 2012 in India Questions by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)
edited Sep 22, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel
Share with your friends you like

2 Answers

0 votes
Best answer
Ans. धुआँधार जल प्रपात नर्मदा नदी पर बनाया गया
For more details, Refer:
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VOutBF6ze-M
answered Aug 31, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel Moderator (470,650 points)
edited Oct 1, 2012 by Ramneek Baghel
0 votes
नर्मदा नदी.....
answered Sep 17, 2012 by jeet sagar Moderator (1,034,200 points)